VoVeSa Dames 1 seizoen 2020-2021

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames Promotieklasse C
Speeldag: Vrijdag
Voorkeurtijd: 20:30 uur
Coach:  ...
Trainer:  ...
 
preview
Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.: -
Onderste rij v.l.n.r.: -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam  
2 Thea van der Kooi
5 Wies Brunner
7 Karin Schuhmacher
9 Willeke Lycklama á Nijeholt
11 Anneke van Dalfsen
12 Karin Lautenbag-Beimers
15 Anouk Tolsma
37 Anja Mensonides
38 Tineke van der Heide
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. CoVos DS 126
2. VC058 DS 115
3. S.V.W. DS 115
4. Stânfries (IJ) DS 115
5. C.S.V. DS 315
6. VC Drachten DS 114
7. vv Voorsterslag DS 100
7. A.V.C. '69 DS 100
9. vc Bolsward DS 310
10. VC Sneek DS 510
11. s.v. Oerterp DS 110
12. VoVeSa DS 120

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
02-10-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - VC Drachten DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
10-10-202012:30 uur vc Bolsward DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 1De Middelzee, De Blink 5 8701LV Bolsward
23-10-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - S.V.W. DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
31-10-202019:00 uur VC Sneek DS 5 - VoVeSa DS 1Sneker Sporthal, van Giffenstraat 3 8601EX Sneek
06-11-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - A.V.C. '69 DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
14-11-202016:00 uur vv Voorsterslag DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1Het Anker, Voorsterweg 36 8042AD Zwolle
20-11-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - Stânfries (IJ) DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
26-11-202020:30 uur s.v. Oerterp DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Wier, De Telle 21 9247BH Ureterp
11-12-202020:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - C.S.V. DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
16-01-202119:30 uur CoVos DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Greidhoeke, Stittenserleane 29 8734HC Easterein
23-01-202119:15 uur VC Drachten DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Drait, Dollard 125 9204CM Drachten
29-01-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - vc Bolsward DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
06-02-202117:00 uur S.V.W. DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1De Rolpael, Weverswei 2 8711GP Workum
12-02-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - VC Sneek DS 5De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
06-03-202119:30 uur A.V.C. '69 DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1Utingeradeelhal, Spikerboor 10 8491PA Akkrum
12-03-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - vv Voorsterslag DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
19-03-202121:00 uur Stânfries (IJ) DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 1Utherne, De Dassenboarch 25 8651CB IJlst
26-03-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - s.v. Oerterp DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
10-04-202115:00 uur C.S.V. DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 1Deltion College, Obrechtstraat 18 8031AZ Zwolle
16-04-202120:30 uur VoVeSa DS 1 - VC058 DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
25-09-202020:30 uurVoVeSa DS 1 - CoVos DS 10-4 17-25, 21-25, 20-25, 15-25
19-09-202017:00 uurVC058 DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 14-0 25-14, 25-14, 25-10, 25-15

Bron: Nevobo