VoVeSa Dames 3 seizoen 2020-2021

Teaminformatie

Rayon: Regio Noord
Niveau: Dames 3e klasse N
Speeldag: Donderdag
Voorkeurtijd:

19:45

Coach: Bert
Trainer: Huub
 
preview
Staand v.l.n.r.: -
Gehurkt v.l.n.r.: -
Op foto ontbreken: -

 

Teamindeling

  Nr. Naam  
16 Alinda de Jager
17 Geeske Douma
26 Lucanne Tijsen
27 Danielle Halma
28 Sanne Beimers
29 Yvonne Alberts
30 Monique Alberts
38 Lianne Timmermans 
40 Amarens van der Weerdt
     

 

Teamsponsoren

DeVriMed Lemstra Q&A Halma Agro BV

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. Stasko DS 226
2. VoVeSa DS 325
3. Grouw '64 DS 423
4. Havot DS 123
5. D.F.S. DS 312
6. VC058 DS 922
7. Wytgaard DS 222
8. Hardegarijp DS 211
9. UDI DS 311
10. Beetgumermolen DS 211
11. DOSKO/Acta DS 321

Bron: Nevobo

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
01-10-202019:45 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Beetgumermolen DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
08-10-202019:15 uur D.F.S. DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 3Westermar, Burgemeester Bothenius Lohmanlaan 40 B9251LD Burgum
29-10-202019:30 uur Grouw '64 DS 4 - VoVeSa DS 3De Twine, Tjallinga 2 9001LB Grou
05-11-202019:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - VC058 DS 9De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
12-11-202019:15 uur Havot DS 1 - VoVeSa DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
19-11-202020:45 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Stasko DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
26-11-202021:00 uur Wytgaard DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 3De Twine, Tjallinga 2 9001LB Grou
10-12-202019:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - UDI DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
14-01-202121:30 uur Hardegarijp DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 3De Hege Fiif, Easter Omwei 5 9254GM Hurdegaryp
21-01-202119:30 uur Beetgumermolen DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
28-01-202119:45 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - D.F.S. DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
11-02-202119:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Grouw '64 DS 4De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
04-03-202121:00 uur VC058 DS 9 - VoVeSa DS 3Sportcomplex Rengers, Jelsumerstraat 12 8917EN Leeuwarden
11-03-202119:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Havot DS 1De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
18-03-202120:15 uur Stasko DS 2 - VoVeSa DS 3Bordinehal, Ieleane 1 9051LP Stiens
25-03-202119:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - Wytgaard DS 2De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie
08-04-202119:30 uur UDI DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 3De Twine, Tjallinga 2 9001LB Grou
15-04-202119:15 uur VoVeSa DS 3 - DOSKO/Acta DS 3De Bildtseslag, Hartman Sannesstraat 9 9076EB St.-Annaparochie

Bron: Nevobo

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
24-09-202019:15 uurVoVeSa DS 3 - Hardegarijp DS 22-1 25-23, 17-25, 25-19
17-09-202019:30 uurDOSKO/Acta DS 3 - VoVeSa DS 30-3 23-25, 18-25, 12-25

Bron: Nevobo